Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29-09-202018:30Kollum JO10-1 - GSVV JO10-1
03-10-202010:00GSVV JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
03-10-202010:00De Lauwers JO7-1 - GSVV JO7-1
03-10-202010:00GSVV JO10-1 - SJO Feanstars JO10-2
03-10-202010:40GSVV JO7-1 - Drogeham JO7-1
03-10-202012:30GSVV VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1
03-10-202014:30GSVV - FC Birdaard
03-10-202014:30Oostergo 2 - GSVV 2
03-10-202014:30Wardy 2 - GSVV 3
10-10-202009:30V en V'68 JO13-1 - GSVV JO13-1
10-10-202014:30WTOC - GSVV
10-10-202014:30GSVV 2 - Be Quick D 3
10-10-202014:30GSVV 3 - Holwerd 2
10-10-202015:00Harkemase Boys VR1 - GSVV VR1
17-10-202014:30GSVV - Ternaard
24-10-202010:00GSVV JO13-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-2
24-10-202012:15VIOD 2 - GSVV 2
24-10-202012:30GSVV VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58/Surhuisterveen VR1
24-10-202014:30Dokkum - GSVV
24-10-202014:30Friese Boys 3 - GSVV 3
31-10-202011:00Amelandia JO13-1G - GSVV JO13-1
31-10-202012:30GSVV VR1 - Waskemeer VR1
31-10-202014:30GSVV - Oostergo
31-10-202014:30GSVV 2 - Anjum 2
31-10-202014:30Broekster Boys 3 - GSVV 3
07-11-202010:00GSVV JO13-1 - Friese Boys JO13-1
07-11-202012:30TFS VR1 - GSVV VR1
07-11-202014:30RWF - GSVV
07-11-202014:30Kollum 3 - GSVV 2
07-11-202014:30GSVV 3 - VC Trynwalden 3
14-11-202012:30Kollum VR1 - GSVV VR1
21-11-202010:45Anjum JO13-1 - GSVV JO13-1
21-11-202012:00V.V. Westerkwartier VR1 - GSVV VR1
21-11-202014:30GSVV - ODV
21-11-202014:30GSVV 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 3
21-11-202014:30GSVV 3 - Be Quick D 7
28-11-202010:00GSVV JO13-1 - Niekerk JO13-1G
28-11-202012:30GSVV VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
28-11-202014:30Harkema Opeinde - GSVV
28-11-202014:30Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 3
28-11-202016:15Friese Boys 2 - GSVV 2
05-12-202010:00GSVV JO13-1 - Harkemase Boys JO13-1
05-12-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - GSVV VR1
05-12-202014:00Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
05-12-202014:30GSVV - VIOD
05-12-202014:30GSVV 3 - SC Veenwouden 3
12-12-202009:00VV Opende JO13-1 - GSVV JO13-1
12-12-202014:30VV Opende - GSVV
16-01-202114:30GSVV - Friese Boys
23-01-202114:30Ternaard - GSVV
30-01-202114:30GSVV - WTOC
06-02-202112:00SC Twijzel 2 - GSVV 2
06-02-202114:00ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58/Surhuisterveen VR1 - GSVV VR1
06-02-202114:30V en V'68 - GSVV
06-02-202114:30GSVV 3 - Anjum 3
13-02-202112:30GSVV VR1 - Kollum VR1
13-02-202114:30GSVV 2 - VIOD 2
13-02-202114:30Be Quick D 7 - GSVV 3
27-02-202114:30Oostergo - GSVV
06-03-202114:30GSVV - Harkema Opeinde
06-03-202114:30GSVV 2 - Oostergo 2
06-03-202116:15GSVV 3 - Wardy 2
06-03-202118:00Waskemeer VR1 - GSVV VR1
13-03-202112:30GSVV VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
13-03-202113:00VC Trynwalden 3 - GSVV 3
13-03-202114:30FC Birdaard - GSVV
13-03-202114:30Be Quick D 3 - GSVV 2
20-03-202113:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - GSVV VR1
20-03-202114:30GSVV - VV Opende
20-03-202114:30GSVV 2 - Friese Boys 2
20-03-202116:15GSVV 3 - Buitenpost 5
27-03-202111:00Niekerk VR1 - GSVV VR1
27-03-202114:30ODV - GSVV
27-03-202114:30WTOC 2 - GSVV 2
27-03-202114:30GSVV 3 - Dokkum 3
10-04-202112:30GSVV VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
10-04-202112:45SC Veenwouden 3 - GSVV 3
10-04-202114:30GSVV - RWF
10-04-202114:30GSVV 2 - Kollum 3
17-04-202113:00Zwaagwesteinde 3 - GSVV 2
17-04-202114:15Marum VR2 - GSVV VR1
17-04-202114:30Friese Boys - GSVV
17-04-202114:30GSVV 3 - Friese Boys 3
24-04-202112:30GSVV VR1 - V.V. Westerkwartier VR1
24-04-202114:30GSVV - Dokkum
24-04-202114:30GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 4
24-04-202114:30Kollum 4 - GSVV 3
08-05-202114:30VIOD - GSVV
15-05-202112:15Anjum 2 - GSVV 2
15-05-202114:30GSVV - SC Kootstertille
15-05-202114:30ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1 - GSVV VR1
15-05-202114:30GSVV 3 - Broekster Boys 3
29-05-202112:30GSVV VR1 - TFS VR1
29-05-202114:30GSVV 2 - Ternaard 2
29-05-202114:30Holwerd 2 - GSVV 3
Volgende wedstrijd
GSVV - FC Birdaard
Datum: 03-10-2020
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor