Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29-01-202208:45GSVV JO10-1 - vv Winsum JO10-3
29-01-202208:45GSVV JO14-1 - VV Opende JO14-1
29-01-202210:45GSVV JO11-1JM - Be Quick D JO11-1
29-01-202211:15GSVV JO8-1JM - Buitenpost JO8-2
29-01-202212:30De Lauwers VR1 - GSVV VR1
29-01-202212:45SC Veenwouden 3 - GSVV 3
29-01-202214:30GSVV 2 - Kollum 3
05-02-202209:00Niekerk JO8-1JM - GSVV JO8-1JM
05-02-202210:00GSVV JO10-1 - VEV'67 JO10-3
05-02-202210:15VCR JO11-1 - GSVV JO11-1JM
05-02-202211:00VV Opende JO14-1 - GSVV JO14-1
05-02-202214:00De Monnik 2 - GSVV 2
05-02-202214:00Kollum 4 - GSVV 3
05-02-202214:30GSVV 1 - SC Kootstertille 1
12-02-202209:00GSVV JO11-1JM - Geel Wit JO11-1
12-02-202210:00GSVV JO14-1 - Niekerk JO14-1JM
12-02-202210:30Zuidhorn JO10-1 - GSVV JO10-1
12-02-202211:15GSVV JO8-1JM - Grijpskerk JO8-1
12-02-202214:30VV Opende 1 - GSVV 1
12-02-202214:30GSVV 2 - SC Twijzel 2
12-02-202214:30GSVV 3 - Harkemase Boys 5
19-02-202212:30GSVV VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
26-02-202212:15VCR 2 - GSVV 2
26-02-202213:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - GSVV VR1
26-02-202214:30Be Quick D 7 - GSVV 3
05-03-202209:00Kollum JO11-1 - GSVV JO11-1JM
05-03-202209:00Grootegast Fc. JO8-1JM - GSVV JO8-1JM
05-03-202210:00GSVV JO10-1 - TLC JO10-1
05-03-202210:00GSVV JO14-1 - Anjum JO14-1
05-03-202212:15Anjum 2 - GSVV 2
05-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1
05-03-202214:30Friese Boys VR1 - GSVV VR1
05-03-202215:45ODV 3 - GSVV 3
12-03-202209:00VV Opende JO10-1 - GSVV JO10-1
12-03-202210:00GSVV JO11-1JM - Anjum JO11-1
12-03-202210:00GSVV JO8-1JM - Kollum JO8-1
12-03-202210:30Buitenpost JO14-1 - GSVV JO14-1
12-03-202212:30GSVV VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
12-03-202214:30FC Birdaard 1 - GSVV 1
12-03-202214:30GSVV 2 - VCR 2
12-03-202214:30GSVV 3 - Surhuisterveen 2
19-03-202210:00GSVV JO14-1 - Aduard 2000 JO14-1
19-03-202212:00SC Kootstertille 2 - GSVV 2
19-03-202213:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - GSVV VR1
19-03-202213:30Harkema Opeinde 3 - GSVV 3
19-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - Ternaard 1
26-03-202212:15vv Zeester VR1 - GSVV VR1
26-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - VIOD 1
02-04-202209:00Niekerk JO14-1JM - GSVV JO14-1
02-04-202212:30GSVV VR1 - SC Twijzel VR1
02-04-202213:00VIOD 2 - GSVV 2
02-04-202214:30WTOC 1 - GSVV 1
02-04-202214:30GSVV 3 - FC Burgum 5
09-04-202209:00Anjum JO14-1 - GSVV JO14-1
09-04-202212:30GSVV VR1 - ONB VR1
09-04-202212:30GSVV 2 - Friese Boys 2
09-04-202214:30GSVV 1 - V en V'68 1
09-04-202214:30GSVV 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 3
23-04-202210:00GSVV JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1
23-04-202212:00Kollum VR2 - GSVV VR1
23-04-202213:30Suameer 2 - GSVV 3
23-04-202214:30ODV 1 - GSVV 1
23-04-202214:30Ternaard 2 - GSVV 2
30-04-202214:30GSVV 1 - RWF 1
14-05-202209:00Aduard 2000 JO14-1 - GSVV JO14-1
14-05-202212:30GSVV VR1 - vv Zeester VR1
14-05-202214:00Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
14-05-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - GSVV 1
14-05-202214:30GSVV 3 - Be Quick D 7
21-05-202214:30GSVV 1 - Oostergo 1
21-05-202214:30GSVV 2 - WTOC 2
21-05-202214:30RWF 4 - GSVV 3
21-05-202215:00VCR VR1 - GSVV VR1
28-05-202214:30Dokkum 1 - GSVV 1
Volgende wedstrijd
GSVV 1 - SC Kootstertille 1
Datum: 05-02-2022
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor