GSVV 1
GSVV 1
Spelers
achter vlnr:
Jense Barkmeijer, Gerbert v.d. Heide, Ietze Durk Keuning, Jacob v.d. Veen, Cor Hoeksma, Alex Pel, Rinze Smit
midden vlnr:
Pieter Niewijk, Theo de Vries, Rinus Kootstra, Gerrit Jagersma, Wichard Alink, Lars Niewijk, Tjipke v.d. Veen, Erik Pilat, Gauke Plantinga
voor vlnr:
Joren van Manen, Remco Dijkstra, Marco Kooistra, Oanne Weening, Rinze Storm, Folkert de Boer
leiders
Theo de Vries (hoofdtrainer)
Gauke Plantinga (leider | 06-83600266}
Pieter Niewijk (leider/assistent scheidsrechter | 06-14028946)
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
RWF 1927204
SC Kootstertille 1719319
ODV 1718288
WTOC 18172011
VIOD 19153019
Dokkum 19131310
VV Opende 17122214
Harkema Opeinde 19121613
FC Birdaard 18111520
Ternaard 1871423
Oostergo 1971234
V en V'68 186920
Friese Boys 183922
GSVV 180537
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
27-11-202114:30GSVV 1 - ODV 1
04-12-202114:30Ternaard 1 - GSVV 1
11-12-202114:30RWF 1 - GSVV 1
22-01-202214:30GSVV 1 - Friese Boys 1
29-01-202214:30V en V'68 1 - GSVV 1
05-02-202214:30GSVV 1 - SC Kootstertille 1
12-02-202214:30VV Opende 1 - GSVV 1
05-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1
12-03-202214:30FC Birdaard 1 - GSVV 1
19-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - Ternaard 1
26-03-202214:30GSVV 1 - VIOD 1
02-04-202214:30WTOC 1 - GSVV 1
09-04-202214:30GSVV 1 - V en V'68 1
23-04-202214:30ODV 1 - GSVV 1
30-04-202214:30GSVV 1 - RWF 1
14-05-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - GSVV 1
21-05-202214:30GSVV 1 - Oostergo 1
28-05-202214:30Dokkum 1 - GSVV 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-11-2021GSVV 1 - ODV 1
20-11-2021Harkema Opeinde 1 - GSVV 14 - 0
06-11-2021GSVV 1 - VV Opende 10 - 8
30-10-2021GSVV 1 - WTOC 10 - 5
23-10-2021SC Kootstertille 1 - GSVV 15 - 0
16-10-2021GSVV 1 - FC Birdaard 11 - 2
09-10-2021VIOD 1 - GSVV 16 - 2
02-10-2021GSVV 1 - Dokkum 11 - 2
25-09-2021Oostergo 1 - GSVV 15 - 1
18-09-2021GSVV 1 - OKVC 11 - 6
11-09-2021ASC 1 - GSVV 11 - 1
04-09-2021Aduard 2000 1 - GSVV 14 - 2