GSVV1-17-18
GSVV 1
Spelers
Andre Laanstra, Arjan Storm, Cor Hoeksma, Gauke Plantinga, Gerbert van der Heide, Ietzen Durk Keuning, Jacob van der Veen, Jelmer Plantinga, Johannes van der Meer, Kevin van der Hoek, Lars Niewijk, Lourens Minnema, Marco Kooistra, Niels Pel, Oeds Kuipers, Rinus Kootstra, Tim Dijkstra, Tjipke van der Veen, Wichard Alink, Wytze Laanstra
leiders
Gosse Tjalsma (hoofdtrainer | 06-17554275)
Fokke Kooistra (leider | 06-53341003)
Hendrik Plantinga (leider | 06-21395682)
Pieter Niewijk (leider/assistent scheidsrechter | 06-14028946)

Trainingstijden
Dinsdag 20.00 uur - 21.30 uur
Donderdag 20.00 uur - 21.30 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Rood Zwart Baflo 126669223
De Lauwers 126607440
Ternaard 1265912031
Holwerd 126457150
Noordpool UFC 126449253
Ezinge 126437364
vv Zeester 126387762
GSVV 126375947
Blija 126305876
Wardy 126274370
ZEC 1262445117
VVT 126223465
De Monnik 126174899
VVSV '09 126939128
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-05-2018GSVV 1 - De Monnik 17 - 1
19-05-2018Holwerd 1 - GSVV 13 - 1
15-05-2018GSVV 1 - ZEC 11 - 3
12-05-2018GSVV 1 - Rood Zwart Baflo 10 - 1
05-05-2018GSVV 1 - VVSV '09 17 - 0
21-04-2018De Lauwers 1 - GSVV 12 - 1
17-04-2018GSVV 1 - vv Zeester 15 - 1
14-04-2018GSVV 1 - Noordpool UFC 12 - 1
07-04-2018Wardy 1 - GSVV 12 - 2
31-03-2018vv Zeester 1 - GSVV 10 - 0
24-03-2018GSVV 1 - Ezinge 14 - 0
17-03-2018ZEC 1 - GSVV 10 - 5
10-03-2018GSVV 1 - Blija 10 - 2
17-02-2018Ternaard 1 - GSVV 15 - 0
10-02-2018GSVV 1 - VVT 11 - 0
27-01-2018Noordpool UFC 1 - GSVV 12 - 2
16-12-2017GSVV 1 - Holwerd 14 - 1
09-12-2017De Monnik 1 - GSVV 11 - 1
02-12-2017GSVV 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 4
25-11-2017Rood Zwart Baflo 1 - GSVV 14 - 0