Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 1
Spelers
Volgt nog.
leiders
Theo Alink (hoofdtrainer | 06-12438062)
Fokke Kooistra (leider | 06-53341003)
Hendrik Plantinga (leider | 06-21395682)
Pieter Niewijk (leider/assistent scheidsrechter | 06-14028946)

Trainingstijden
Dinsdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Kootstertille 117384120
Harkema Opeinde 117363916
Dokkum 117364431
RWF 116312811
ODV 116273617
VV Opende 117262929
VIOD 116243934
Ternaard 117222830
FC Birdaard 115172031
Oostergo 116162135
WTOC 116152434
V en V'68 115142330
Friese Boys 116132248
GSVV 11762048
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020Harkema Opeinde 1 - GSVV 13 - 1
29-02-2020GSVV 1 - VV Opende 10 - 2
08-02-2020Dokkum 1 - GSVV 13 - 1
01-02-2020GSVV 1 - ODV 10 - 0
25-01-2020RWF 1 - GSVV 11 - 1
14-12-2019GSVV 1 - Ternaard 13 - 2
07-12-2019GSVV 1 - VIOD 10 - 3
30-11-2019SC Kootstertille 1 - GSVV 11 - 0
23-11-2019GSVV 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 3
09-11-2019VV Opende 1 - GSVV 12 - 1
02-11-2019GSVV 1 - V en V'68 13 - 3
26-10-2019FC Birdaard 1 - GSVV 13 - 1
19-10-2019GSVV 1 - Dokkum 13 - 5
12-10-2019Oostergo 1 - GSVV 15 - 1
05-10-2019GSVV 1 - WTOC 10 - 4