Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Floyd Tjeerdsma (trainer)
Jan de Vries (leider | 06-53357579)
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ONR 210243721
VEV'67 410224418
RWF 210212918
SC Stadspark 210193118
Veenhuizen 211183024
Niekerk 29162219
Drachtster Boys 411141827
Waskemeer 210131828
GSVV 210112130
Harkemase Boys 39101124
Harkema Opeinde 21041835
Rottevalle 21031431
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15-12-201814:30ONR 2 - GSVV 2
09-02-201914:30GSVV 2 - RWF 2
16-02-201916:00Waskemeer 2 - GSVV 2
09-03-201911:30SC Stadspark 2 - GSVV 2
16-03-201914:30GSVV 2 - VEV'67 4
23-03-201914:30GSVV 2 - Niekerk 2
06-04-201912:30Veenhuizen 2 - GSVV 2
13-04-201914:30GSVV 2 - ONR 2
04-05-201913:00Harkemase Boys 3 - GSVV 2
11-05-201914:30GSVV 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2
18-05-201914:30Drachtster Boys 4 - GSVV 2
25-05-201914:30GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-12-2018GSVV 2 - Veenhuizen 23 - 2
24-11-2018Niekerk 2 - GSVV 25 - 4
17-11-2018VEV'67 4 - GSVV 24 - 0
10-11-2018GSVV 2 - SC Stadspark 21 - 5
03-11-2018Harkema Opeinde 2 - GSVV 24 - 2
27-10-2018GSVV 2 - Harkemase Boys 36 - 3
13-10-2018Rottevalle 2 - GSVV 22 - 3
06-10-2018GSVV 2 - Drachtster Boys 40 - 0
29-09-2018GSVV 2 - Waskemeer 22 - 2
26-09-2018Drachtster Boys 3 - GSVV 28 - 0
25-09-2018BCV 2 - GSVV 21 - 0
22-09-2018RWF 2 - GSVV 23 - 0
20-09-2018GSVV 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 21 - 3