Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Fc. Grootegast 310284110
VV Opende 211222919
Harkemase Boys 4920314
SC Kootstertille 213192622
Drachtster Boys 511183321
Kollum 311171527
GSVV 212172817
De Sweach 212171934
Rottevalle 212162635
WTOC 212152324
Marum 41091321
Buitenpost 4130858
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-02-202014:00GSVV 2 - VV Opende 2
29-02-202013:00De Sweach 2 - GSVV 2
07-03-202014:30GSVV 2 - Harkemase Boys 4
14-03-202014:30Drachtster Boys 5 - GSVV 2
28-03-202012:00Rottevalle 2 - GSVV 2
04-04-202014:30GSVV 2 - Marum 4
18-04-202014:30Fc. Grootegast 3 - GSVV 2
09-05-202014:30GSVV 2 - Kollum 3
16-05-202014:30GSVV 2 - WTOC 2
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-02-2020SC Kootstertille 2 - GSVV 21 - 2
18-01-2020Marum 4 - GSVV 22 - 1
14-12-2019GSVV 2 - De Sweach 28 - 1
07-12-2019GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
23-11-2019GSVV 2 - Drachtster Boys 50 - 1
09-11-2019WTOC 2 - GSVV 20 - 4
02-11-2019VV Opende 2 - GSVV 23 - 0
26-10-2019GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 26 - 1
12-10-2019GSVV 2 - Fc. Grootegast 30 - 0
05-10-2019Harkemase Boys 4 - GSVV 23 - 1
28-09-2019Kollum 3 - GSVV 21 - 1
21-09-2019GSVV 2 - SC Kootstertille 21 - 4
14-09-2019GSVV 2 - ASC 32 - 1
09-09-2019GSVV 2 - Kollum 41 - 3
31-08-2019Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 29 - 1