Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Floyd Tjeerdsma (trainer)
Jan de Vries (leider | 06-53357579)
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ONR 213314527
RWF 213273619
VEV'67 412265121
SC Stadspark 212233822
Veenhuizen 213213328
Niekerk 213172731
Harkemase Boys 312161829
GSVV 213152736
Waskemeer 212142132
Drachtster Boys 413142034
Harkema Opeinde 213112839
Rottevalle 21341642
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
09-03-201912:20SC Stadspark 2 - GSVV 2
16-03-201914:30GSVV 2 - VEV'67 4
23-03-201914:30GSVV 2 - Niekerk 2
06-04-201912:30Veenhuizen 2 - GSVV 2
13-04-201914:30GSVV 2 - ONR 2
04-05-201914:30Harkemase Boys 3 - GSVV 2
11-05-201914:30GSVV 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2
18-05-201914:30Drachtster Boys 4 - GSVV 2
25-05-201914:30GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-02-2019Waskemeer 2 - GSVV 22 - 2
09-02-2019GSVV 2 - RWF 21 - 0
15-12-2018ONR 2 - GSVV 24 - 3
01-12-2018GSVV 2 - Veenhuizen 23 - 2
24-11-2018Niekerk 2 - GSVV 25 - 4
17-11-2018VEV'67 4 - GSVV 24 - 0
10-11-2018GSVV 2 - SC Stadspark 21 - 5
03-11-2018Harkema Opeinde 2 - GSVV 24 - 2
27-10-2018GSVV 2 - Harkemase Boys 36 - 3
13-10-2018Rottevalle 2 - GSVV 22 - 3
06-10-2018GSVV 2 - Drachtster Boys 40 - 0
29-09-2018GSVV 2 - Waskemeer 22 - 2
26-09-2018Drachtster Boys 3 - GSVV 28 - 0
25-09-2018BCV 2 - GSVV 21 - 0
22-09-2018RWF 2 - GSVV 23 - 0
20-09-2018GSVV 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 21 - 3