Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Fc. Grootegast 312324711
VV Opende 212253321
Harkemase Boys 41021347
Kollum 312201829
SC Kootstertille 214202723
Drachtster Boys 512193422
Rottevalle 213193938
De Sweach 213182035
GSVV 214183324
WTOC 213152527
Marum 413101841
Buitenpost 41411060
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020GSVV 2 - Harkemase Boys 43 - 3
22-02-2020GSVV 2 - VV Opende 22 - 4
01-02-2020SC Kootstertille 2 - GSVV 21 - 2
18-01-2020Marum 4 - GSVV 22 - 1
14-12-2019GSVV 2 - De Sweach 28 - 1
07-12-2019GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
23-11-2019GSVV 2 - Drachtster Boys 50 - 1
09-11-2019WTOC 2 - GSVV 20 - 4
02-11-2019VV Opende 2 - GSVV 23 - 0
26-10-2019GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 26 - 1
12-10-2019GSVV 2 - Fc. Grootegast 30 - 0
05-10-2019Harkemase Boys 4 - GSVV 23 - 1