312652950_602568618330900_137617891218722718_n
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Be Quick D 68192412
Kollum 4716209
Harkema Opeinde 48142112
Be Quick D 59132220
Ternaard 26101312
Oostergo 2791614
Dokkum 3891115
Broekster Boys 3981626
Holwerd 2661223
GSVV 2841022
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-02-202314:30GSVV 2 - Wardy 3
11-02-202312:30Oostergo 2 - GSVV 2
18-02-202314:30GSVV 2 - Harkema Opeinde 4
25-02-202314:30GSVV 2 - Ternaard 2
18-03-202314:30GSVV 2 - Kollum 4
25-03-202314:30Broekster Boys 3 - GSVV 2
01-04-202314:30GSVV 2 - Dokkum 3
15-04-202312:30Be Quick D 5 - GSVV 2
22-04-202314:30GSVV 2 - Holwerd 2
13-05-202314:30GSVV 2 - Be Quick D 6
20-05-202312:30Ternaard 2 - GSVV 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-01-2023GSVV 2 - Be Quick D 50 - 5
03-12-2022Be Quick D 6 - GSVV 24 - 2
26-11-2022Holwerd 2 - GSVV 24 - 1
12-11-2022Dokkum 3 - GSVV 21 - 0
05-11-2022GSVV 2 - Broekster Boys 31 - 3
29-10-2022Kollum 4 - GSVV 23 - 1
08-10-2022Harkema Opeinde 4 - GSVV 21 - 1
01-10-2022GSVV 2 - Oostergo 24 - 1
17-09-2022Grijpskerk 5 - GSVV 24 - 2
08-09-2022Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 21 - 1
06-09-2022GSVV 2 - Blue Boys 21 - 3