Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV 2
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Cornelis Bremer (leider/assistent scheidsrechter)

Trainingstijden
Donderdag 19.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
VV Opende 2821238
Fc. Grootegast 3719256
Harkemase Boys 4819303
SC Kootstertille 210162015
De Sweach 29151422
Kollum 39141219
Drachtster Boys 59122619
WTOC 210122222
GSVV 29111713
Rottevalle 210102032
Marum 476913
Buitenpost 4100450
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
14-12-201914:30GSVV 2 - De Sweach 2
18-01-202014:30Marum 4 - GSVV 2
01-02-202014:00SC Kootstertille 2 - GSVV 2
08-02-202014:30GSVV 2 - VV Opende 2
29-02-202013:00De Sweach 2 - GSVV 2
07-03-202014:30GSVV 2 - Harkemase Boys 4
14-03-202014:30Drachtster Boys 5 - GSVV 2
28-03-202012:00Rottevalle 2 - GSVV 2
04-04-202014:30GSVV 2 - Marum 4
18-04-202014:30Fc. Grootegast 3 - GSVV 2
09-05-202014:30GSVV 2 - Kollum 3
16-05-202014:30GSVV 2 - WTOC 2
23-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-12-2019GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
23-11-2019GSVV 2 - Drachtster Boys 50 - 1
09-11-2019WTOC 2 - GSVV 20 - 4
02-11-2019VV Opende 2 - GSVV 23 - 0
26-10-2019GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 26 - 1
12-10-2019GSVV 2 - Fc. Grootegast 30 - 0
05-10-2019Harkemase Boys 4 - GSVV 23 - 1
28-09-2019Kollum 3 - GSVV 21 - 1
21-09-2019GSVV 2 - SC Kootstertille 21 - 4
14-09-2019GSVV 2 - ASC 32 - 1
09-09-2019GSVV 2 - Kollum 41 - 3
31-08-2019Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 29 - 1