Weekoverzicht

week 21            
ma   19.00 C GSVV Vr 1 Rood/Zwart Baflo Vr 1 Baflo  
               
woe   18.30 C GSVV JO10-1 Drachten JO10-1 Drachten  
               
vrij   19.30 T GSVV Vr 2 7*7 toernooi Kollum  
               
zat   14.30 C GSVV 1 Suameer 1 thuis  
zat   14.30 C GSVV 2 Rottevalle 2 thuis  
zat   12.30 C GSVV Vr 1 Middelstum/KRC Vr 1 thuis Hennie van Manen
zat   11.00 C GSVV JO10-1 Drachten JO10-1 thuis Marco Kooistra
zat   09.00 C GSVV JO9-1 Eastermar JO9-1 Eastermar  
zat   09.00 C GSVV JO7-1 toernooi Groningen  
               
week 22            
ma   19.30 C GSVV Vr 1 De Fivel Vr 1 thuis  
               
zat   14.30 C GSVV Vr 1 Holwierde Vr 1 thuis  
zat   10.00 C GSVV/Buitenpost JO17-3 Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2 thuis  
zat   09.00 C GSVV JO10-1 Boornbergum JO10-1 Boornbergum  
               
week 23            
zat   10.00 C GSVV Vr 1 Knickerbockers Vr 8 Groningen  

Terreindienst
zat 25 mei: Niels Pel, Marco Kooistra
zat 1 juni: thuisspelende teams


Commissielid

zat 25 mei:
Magda Laanstra, Sieb de Haan

Kantinedienst:

28-feb trainen     Gauke    
2-mrt     s morgens Frea    
      s middags Hielke    
             
             
7-mrt trainen     Hielke    
9-mrt     s morgens Anna, Doris    
      s middags Fokke, Pieter, Fêre  
             
14-mrt trainen     Cornelis    
16-mrt     s morgens Elly    
      s middags Alice, Renske     
           
             
21-mrt trainen     Hielke    
23-mrt     s morgens Anneke, Freke    
      s middags Geralde, Martha  
             
28-mrt trainen     Cornelis    
30-mrt     s morgens Renkse H    
      s middags Gea, Rinze K, Erik    
             
4-apr trainen     Hielke    
6-apr     s morgens Anna    
      s middags Karla, Otilja, Hinke    
             
11-apr trainen     Gauke    
13-apr     s morgens Frea    
      s middags Alice, Thom    
        Fokke, Fêre, Pieter  
             
18-apr trainen     Otilja, Hinke    
20-apr     s middags Karla,   
           
25-apr trainen     Hielke    
27-apr Koningsdag        
             
2-mei trainen     Cornelis    
4-mei     s morgens Elly    
      s middags Hilly  
        Renze Douwe, Marco  
             
9-mei trainen     Hielke    
11-mei     s morgens Anna, Renske H    
      s middags Alice, Renske K    
           
             
16-mei trainen     Auke Sikke    
18-mei     s morgens Frea    
      s middags kantine 16.00 uur open  
        Ietze, Jan  
             
23-mei trainen     Hielke    
25-mei     s morgens Anneke, Freke    
      s middags Sannie, Sjikke  
        Johannes, Thom    
18-jun Allert Pol 5*5        
19-jun Allert Pol 5*5        
21-jun Allert Pol 5*5 Finaleavond      

 

Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor