Dames
GSVV Vr 1
Spelers
Alie de Vries, Annamarie de Vries, Anneke Kuipers, Anja Kuperus, Coby Dankers, Eline Ensing, Freke Kuipers, Gejanne Brandsma, Geralde Annema, Hannie Frankes, Heleen van Dekken, Henderien Kalsbeek, Hinke Brandsma, Jeanien Beute, Lysanne Faber, Margreet Veenstra, Maria Weening, Marit Dijkstra, Marijke Faber, Otilja Brandsma, Pascalle Rottine, Renske Hoekstra, Rianne Eldering, Rianne Zuidersma, Selma Ben Sliman


leiders
Jan Brandsma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Twijzel VR112284611
SC Franeker VR211274621
GSVV VR111232712
VCR VR111172418
Makkum VR19152621
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2915716
Tzum VR19132524
SJO Broekster Walden VR211102748
ST VIOD/WTOC VR21191235
Kollum VR11041326
CVO VR1831334
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
11-04-202014:30Tzum VR1 - GSVV VR1
18-04-202012:30GSVV VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2
20-04-202019:30GSVV VR1 - CVO VR1
09-05-202014:30SJO Broekster Walden VR2 - GSVV VR1
23-05-202017:00SC Twijzel VR1 - GSVV VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-02-2020GSVV VR1 - Makkum VR12 - 1
25-01-2020ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - GSVV VR11 - 0
30-11-2019VCR VR1 - GSVV VR11 - 1
23-11-2019GSVV VR1 - SC Franeker VR25 - 1
18-11-2019GSVV VR1 - ST VIOD/WTOC VR22 - 0
16-11-2019CVO VR1 - GSVV VR11 - 2
09-11-2019Leovardia VR2 - GSVV VR12 - 3
28-10-2019GSVV VR1 - SC Twijzel VR10 - 1
12-10-2019GSVV VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR27 - 2
07-10-2019Kollum VR1 - GSVV VR10 - 3