GSVV Vr 1
GSVV Vr 1
Spelers
Volgt.

leiders
Jan Brandsma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Be Quick Dokkum VR18+21232335
VIOD VR18+112181212
WTOC VR18+112171418
GSVV VR18+189711
De Lauwers VR18+2861013
Anjum VR18+283522
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
02-12-202219:30WTOC VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1
02-12-202220:00GSVV VR18+1 - VIOD VR18+1
02-12-202220:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1
02-12-202221:30GSVV VR18+1 - Anjum VR18+2
09-12-202220:00GSVV VR18+1 - VIOD VR18+1
09-12-202220:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1
09-12-202221:00Be Quick Dokkum VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1
09-12-202221:30GSVV VR18+1 - Anjum VR18+2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-11-2022Be Quick Dokkum VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1
18-11-2022WTOC VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1
18-11-2022GSVV VR18+1 - Anjum VR18+2
18-11-2022De Lauwers VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1
04-11-2022Be Quick Dokkum VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+14 - 1
04-11-2022WTOC VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+11 - 1
04-11-2022GSVV VR18+1 - VIOD VR18+10 - 1
04-11-2022De Lauwers VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+11 - 2
14-10-2022Be Quick Dokkum VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+10 - 0
14-10-2022WTOC VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+10 - 1
14-10-2022GSVV VR18+1 - Anjum VR18+21 - 3
14-10-2022GSVV VR18+1 - VIOD VR18+11 - 1