Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV Vr 1
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Volgt.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Groen Geel VR517426423
SV Bedum VR317396022
ST Middelstum/KRC VR117376624
The Knickerbockers VR718374926
Holwierde VR115264826
ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR216256442
Groen Geel VR416222924
The Knickerbockers VR816152345
Rood Zwart Baflo VR117152046
De Fivel VR118112571
ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR21692157
GSVV VR11541679
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-05-201910:00The Knickerbockers VR8 - GSVV VR1
08-05-201919:00GSVV VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2
11-05-201912:30GSVV VR1 - De Fivel VR1
18-05-201910:00The Knickerbockers VR7 - GSVV VR1
22-05-201919:00Rood Zwart Baflo VR1 - GSVV VR1
25-05-201912:30GSVV VR1 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR1
01-06-201914:30GSVV VR1 - Holwierde VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-04-2019GSVV VR1 - ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR27 - 1
13-04-2019ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR2 - GSVV VR13 - 0
30-03-2019Groen Geel VR4 - GSVV VR13 - 0
23-03-2019Groen Geel VR5 - GSVV VR19 - 0
16-02-2019GSVV VR1 - SV Bedum VR31 - 9
15-12-2018Holwierde VR1 - GSVV VR16 - 2
24-11-2018GSVV VR1 - Groen Geel VR50 - 5
17-11-2018ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - GSVV VR112 - 0
10-11-2018GSVV VR1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR10 - 3
03-11-2018De Fivel VR1 - GSVV VR15 - 1
27-10-2018GSVV VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR80 - 5