Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV Vr 1
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Volgt.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
GSVV VR110232812
SC Franeker VR27183115
Makkum VR19162822
SC Twijzel VR1715227
Leovardia VR27122112
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2812717
Tzum VR18112116
VCR VR19101619
ST VIOD/WTOC VR210101428
SJO Broekster Walden VR2892337
CVO VR1731125
Kollum VR160416
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
01-02-202012:30GSVV VR1 - Makkum VR1
08-02-202012:15ST VIOD/WTOC VR2 - GSVV VR1
29-02-202012:30GSVV VR1 - CVO VR1
07-03-202014:30Tzum VR1 - GSVV VR1
14-03-202012:30GSVV VR1 - Kollum VR1
28-03-202012:45SC Franeker VR2 - GSVV VR1
04-04-202012:30GSVV VR1 - VCR VR1
18-04-202012:30GSVV VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2
09-05-202014:30SJO Broekster Walden VR2 - GSVV VR1
16-05-202012:30GSVV VR1 - Leovardia VR2
23-05-202008:30SC Twijzel VR1 - GSVV VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-12-2019ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - GSVV VR1
30-11-2019VCR VR1 - GSVV VR11 - 1
23-11-2019GSVV VR1 - SC Franeker VR25 - 1
18-11-2019GSVV VR1 - ST VIOD/WTOC VR22 - 0
16-11-2019CVO VR1 - GSVV VR11 - 2
09-11-2019Leovardia VR2 - GSVV VR12 - 3
28-10-2019GSVV VR1 - SC Twijzel VR10 - 1
12-10-2019GSVV VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR27 - 2
07-10-2019Kollum VR1 - GSVV VR10 - 3
28-09-2019GSVV VR1 - Tzum VR12 - 2
21-09-2019Makkum VR1 - GSVV VR12 - 3
14-09-2019GSVV VR1 - WTOC VR11 - 7
07-09-2019GSVV VR1 - Kollum VR10 - 1
02-09-2019SC Twijzel VR1 - GSVV VR14 - 1