Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
GSVV Vr 1
Spelers
Volgt.
leiders
Volgt.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Groen Geel VR511273818
ST Middelstum/KRC VR110234111
The Knickerbockers VR710213514
ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR29184020
SV Bedum VR310183415
Holwierde VR19142918
Groen Geel VR410121919
Rood Zwart Baflo VR18101422
The Knickerbockers VR8981627
De Fivel VR11061648
ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR293937
GSVV VR191648
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15-12-201812:15Holwierde VR1 - GSVV VR1
09-02-201917:15Groen Geel VR4 - GSVV VR1
16-02-201912:30GSVV VR1 - SV Bedum VR3
02-03-201912:30GSVV VR1 - ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR2
09-03-201915:00Rood Zwart Baflo VR1 - GSVV VR1
16-03-201912:30GSVV VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2
23-03-201912:45Groen Geel VR5 - GSVV VR1
06-04-201912:30GSVV VR1 - Holwierde VR1
13-04-201912:30ST De Heracliden/Corenos VR2 - GSVV VR1
04-05-201910:00The Knickerbockers VR8 - GSVV VR1
11-05-201912:30GSVV VR1 - De Fivel VR1
18-05-201910:00The Knickerbockers VR7 - GSVV VR1
25-05-201912:30GSVV VR1 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24-11-2018GSVV VR1 - Groen Geel VR50 - 5
17-11-2018ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - GSVV VR112 - 0
10-11-2018GSVV VR1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR10 - 3
03-11-2018De Fivel VR1 - GSVV VR15 - 1
27-10-2018GSVV VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR80 - 5
13-10-2018ST Middelstum/KRC VR1 - GSVV VR15 - 0
06-10-2018GSVV VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR71 - 3
29-09-2018SV Bedum VR3 - GSVV VR18 - 2
22-09-2018GSVV VR1 - Groen Geel VR42 - 2