23-03-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - GSVV 1 | 3 - 0 |
23-03-2024 | GSVV 2 - Rottevalle 3 | 4 - 2 |
23-03-2024 | GSVV JO15-1 - Hardegarijp JO15-1 | 3 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | GSVV 1 - Houtigehage 1 | 5 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | Broekster Boys 4 - GSVV 2 | 5 - 4 |
16-03-2024 | ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 4 - 3 |
16-03-2024 | GSVV JO12-1JM - De Sweach JO12-1JM | 8 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1 - GSVV MO15-1 | 5 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | Groninger Boys VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1 | 0 - 1 |
15-03-2024 | GSVV VR18+1 - Gruno VR18+2 | 4 - 0 |
15-03-2024 | HFC '15 VR18+2 - GSVV VR18+1 | 0 - 2 |
15-03-2024 | GSVV VR18+1 - Groen Geel VR18+2 | 4 - 0 |
09-03-2024 | Jistrum 1 - GSVV 1 | 1 - 5 |
09-03-2024 | GSVV 2 - ST Blija/Holwerd 2 | 3 - 0 |
09-03-2024 | GSVV JO15-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM | 3 - 0 |
09-03-2024 | Blauw Wit '34 JO12-3 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 1 - 4 |
09-03-2024 | GSVV MO15-1 - SJO RSC MO15-1 (9-tal) | 6 - 3 |
02-03-2024 | GSVV 1 - ASC 1 | 0 - 4 |
02-03-2024 | SJO RSC JO15-2 - GSVV JO15-1 | 6 - 3 |
02-03-2024 | GSVV JO12-1JM - VCR JO12-1 | 7 - 6 |
02-03-2024 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - GSVV MO15-1 | 2 - 0 |
17-02-2024 | GSVV 1 - ONB 1 | 0 - 2 |
17-02-2024 | ST Blija/Holwerd 2 - GSVV 2 | 3 - 3 |
17-02-2024 | Beetgum JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 0 - 5 |
17-02-2024 | Birdaard MO15-1 (9-tal) - GSVV MO15-1 | 2 - 0 |
10-02-2024 | Donkerbroek 1 - GSVV 1 | 5 - 2 |
10-02-2024 | GSVV 2 - VV Opende 4 | 5 - 3 |
10-02-2024 | GSVV JO15-1 - Wykels Hallum JO15-1 JM | 7 - 3 |
10-02-2024 | Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 1 - 12 |
10-02-2024 | GSVV MO15-1 - Be Quick Dokkum MO15-2 (9-tal) | 7 - 1 |
03-02-2024 | GSVV 1 - Suameer 1 | 4 - 0 |
03-02-2024 | GSVV JO12-1JM - Be Quick D JO12-1JM | 3 - 2 |
03-02-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 (9x9) - GSVV MO15-1 | 3 - 3 |
27-01-2024 | VVT 1 - GSVV 1 | 3 - 1 |
27-01-2024 | ODV 4 - GSVV 2 | 0 - 4 |
27-01-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-4 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 1 - 5 |
27-01-2024 | GSVV MO15-1 - Suameer MO15-1 | 1 - 2 |
20-01-2024 | GSVV JO12-1JM - Drachten JO12-2 | |
23-12-2023 | GSVV JO15-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 | 5 - 3 |
16-12-2023 | WTOC 1 - GSVV 1 | 5 - 1 |
16-12-2023 | GSVV 2 - V en V'68 3 | 4 - 2 |
16-12-2023 | GSVV JO15-1 - Roden JO15-1 | 1 - 10 |
16-12-2023 | Grijpskerk JO12-1 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 1 - 2 |
16-12-2023 | Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 - GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) | 0 - 9 |
09-12-2023 | RWF JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 4 - 6 |
09-12-2023 | Kollum JO12-1 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 6 - 0 |
09-12-2023 | GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) - Oerterp MO13-1 | 20 - 0 |
02-12-2023 | GSVV JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1JM | |
02-12-2023 | GSVV JO12-1JM - Gomos JO12-1 | |
02-12-2023 | ONT MO13-1 - GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) | 0 - 11 |
01-12-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | |
01-12-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | |
25-11-2023 | GSVV 1 - TFS 1 | 1 - 3 |
25-11-2023 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1JM - GSVV JO15-1 | 3 - 4 |
25-11-2023 | VEV'67 JO12-2 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 5 - 1 |
25-11-2023 | GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) - RWF MO13-1 (9-tal) | 7 - 1 |
18-11-2023 | GSVV 1 - Suawoude 1 | 6 - 0 |
18-11-2023 | Bakkeveen JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 9 - 1 |
18-11-2023 | GSVV JO12-1JM - FC Surhústerfean JO12-1 | 2 - 8 |
18-11-2023 | SJO Broekster Walden MO13-1 (9-tal) - GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) | 3 - 3 |
17-11-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 3 - 0 |
17-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 0 - 3 |
11-11-2023 | GRC Groningen JO12-1 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 7 - 6 |
04-11-2023 | GSVV 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 1 - 1 |
04-11-2023 | Rottevalle 3 - GSVV 2 | 1 - 5 |
04-11-2023 | Jubbega JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 13 - 2 |
04-11-2023 | GSVV JO12-1JM - Peize JO12-1 | 2 - 5 |
04-11-2023 | GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) - ODV MO13-1 (9-tal) | 16 - 0 |
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 1 - 0 |
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 1 - 4 |
28-10-2023 | Houtigehage 1 - GSVV 1 | 4 - 0 |
21-10-2023 | GSVV 2 - TFS 2 | 2 - 1 |
16-10-2023 | FC Surhústerfean MO13-1 - GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) | 0 - 9 |
14-10-2023 | GSVV 1 - Jistrum 1 | 3 - 2 |
14-10-2023 | Kollum JO15-1 - GSVV JO15-1 | 10 - 5 |
14-10-2023 | GSVV JO12-1JM - VC Trynwalden JO12-1 | 2 - 3 |
14-10-2023 | GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) - Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 | 8 - 1 |
12-10-2023 | GSVV JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 1 - 7 |
07-10-2023 | ASC 1 - GSVV 1 | 3 - 0 |
07-10-2023 | GSVV 2 - FC Surhústerfean 8 | 5 - 1 |
07-10-2023 | Kollum JO12-1 - GSVV JO12-1JM | 6 - 5 |
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | |
06-10-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 3 - 1 |
30-09-2023 | GSVV 1 - Donkerbroek 1 | 5 - 2 |
30-09-2023 | VV Opende 4 - GSVV 2 | 1 - 3 |
30-09-2023 | Oostergo JO15-1JM - GSVV JO15-1 | 5 - 3 |
30-09-2023 | GSVV JO12-1JM - Grijpskerk JO12-1 | 6 - 5 |
30-09-2023 | GSVV MO13-1 (9-tal) - VV Opende MO13-1 | 3 - 4 |